E2-Jugend : Spielplan

 
Mi, 14.07.2021  17:00
, Testspiel
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf II
0 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:15
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
Zuger SV
Zuger SV
7 : 9
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
6 : 1
SV Oberschöna 1902
SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna
 
 
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf II
9 : 7
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
SG Dittmannsdorf II
 
12 : 6
(a.W.)
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:00
, KKJ-Spiele - 1.R
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
SG Dittmannsdorf II
11 : 2
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
2 : 3
SpG Großhartmannsd.
SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.
 
 
Mo, 07.03.2022  16:30
, Testspiel
SG 1899 StriegistalStriegistal
SG 1899 Striegistal
8 : 6
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
BSC Freiberg III
BSC Freiberg III
6 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
6 : 4
SpG Neuhausen/C.
SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.
 
 
Mi, 06.04.2022  17:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II
Bobritzscher SV II
5 : 6
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 09.04.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
4 : 3
Zuger SV
Zuger SV
 
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
8 : 3
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf II
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II
 
 
Mo, 09.05.2022  17:30
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna
SV Oberschöna 1902
2 : 2
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.
SpG Großhartmannsd.
:
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
 
 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
:
BSC Freiberg III
BSC Freiberg III
 
 
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke II
:
Bobritzscher SV II
Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II
 
 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.
SpG Neuhausen/C.
:
VfB Halsbrücke II
VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II