VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

E2-Jugend : Spielplan        

NDi, 04.09.2018  17:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II6 : 4SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
NFr, 07.09.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II3 : 6Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90
NSo, 16.09.2018  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III8 : 5SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
SFr, 21.09.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 4.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II  
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III
SSa, 29.09.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf3 : 15SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
SFr, 26.10.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II6 : 1Zuger SVZuger SV
NFr, 02.11.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II4 : 9VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
UFr, 09.11.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III2 : 2SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
NFr, 15.03.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II0 : 5SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II
SMi, 27.03.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II6 : 1SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II
SSa, 30.03.2019  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 900 : 5SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
SFr, 05.04.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II8 : 1BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
SFr, 12.04.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 13.ST
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III4 : 7SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II 
Fr, 03.05.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 14.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II : TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
Zuger SVZuger SV : SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II 
Sa, 18.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II 
Fr, 24.05.2019  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II : FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III 
Sa, 15.06.2019  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II : SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II 
SFr, 17.08.2018  17:30
KKJS - 1.R
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II16 : 3TSV 1888 FalkenauTSV 1888 Falkenau
SSa, 25.08.2018  10:30
KKJS - 2.R
BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III3 : 12SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
SDi, 02.10.2018  17:30
KKJS - 3.R
TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha6 : 7SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
USa, 09.03.2019  09:30
Testspiel
FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West0 : 0SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
Mi, 01.05.2019  10:00
KKJS - 4.R
SpG AltmittweidaSpG Altmittweida : SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II