VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

D-Jugend : Spielplan        

NSa, 25.08.2018  10:30
Landespokal - 1.R
USG ChemnitzUSG Chemnitz5 : 0VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NSa, 01.09.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Mitte - 1.ST
Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 083 : 0VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SSa, 08.09.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 2.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke4 : 1BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg
SSa, 15.09.2018  11:00
Landesklasse Mitte - 3.ST
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz II2 : 4VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NSa, 22.09.2018  09:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 4.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 3SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau
USa, 29.09.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 5.ST
FC GrimmaFC Grimma2 : 2VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NSa, 27.10.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 6.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke2 : 4BSG Stahl Riesa IIBSG Stahl Riesa II
NSa, 03.11.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 7.ST
Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 903 : 0VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NSa, 10.11.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 8.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke2 : 3Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90
NSa, 17.11.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 9.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke0 : 3JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder
NSa, 24.11.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 10.ST
Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II5 : 0VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
SSa, 01.12.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 11.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 0Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg
NSa, 08.12.2018  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 12.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 3Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08 
Sa, 09.03.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 13.ST
BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 16.03.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 14.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz II 
Sa, 23.03.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 15.ST
SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 06.04.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : FC GrimmaFC Grimma 
Sa, 13.04.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 17.ST
BSG Stahl Riesa IIBSG Stahl Riesa II : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 04.05.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 18.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 19.ST
Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90 : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 20.ST
JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 01.06.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 21.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II 
Sa, 15.06.2019  10:30
Landesklasse Mitte - 22.ST
Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke