E3-Jugend : Spielplan

 
Fr, 02.09.2022  17:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 1.ST
Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch
Bobritzscher SV
3 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 2.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
4 : 1
SV Lichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II
 
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 3.ST
TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.
TSV Langhennersdorf
3 : 7
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 4.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
5 : 3
SpG Oberschöna
SpG OberschönaOberschöna
 
 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 5.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
2 : 6
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 6.ST
BSC Freiberg II
BSC Freiberg II
2 : 2
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 7.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
10 : 1
SpG Großhartmannsd.
SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.
 
 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 8.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
SG Dittmannsdorf II
0 : 12
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 9.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
:
SSV 1863 Sayda II
SSV 1863 Sayda IISSV Sayda II
 
 
Sa, 01.04.2023  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 10.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
:
Bobritzscher SV
Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch
 
 
So, 23.04.2023  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 11.ST
SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II
SV Lichtenberg II
:
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 12.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
:
TSV Langhennersdorf
TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.
 
 
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 13.ST
SpG OberschönaOberschöna
SpG Oberschöna
:
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 14.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 15.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
:
BSC Freiberg II
BSC Freiberg II
 
 
Sa, 03.06.2023  09:00
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 16.ST
SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.
SpG Großhartmannsd.
:
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 17.ST
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
:
SG Dittmannsdorf II
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
 
 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30
, Kreisklasse St.4 - 18.ST
SSV 1863 Sayda IISSV Sayda II
SSV 1863 Sayda II
:
VfB Halsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
 
 
Mi, 02.11.2022  17:30
, KKJ-Spiele - 1.R
VfB Halsbrücke IIIHalsbrücke III
VfB Halsbrücke III
1 : 10
BSC Freiberg III
BSC Freiberg III