VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

B-Jugend : Mittelsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SpG Großwaltersdorf SpG Großwaltersdorf 3 2 0 1 16 : 16 +0 6
2. SpG Lichtenberg SpG Lichtenberg 3 1 1 1 16 : 5 +11 4
3. SpG Penig SpG Penig 2 1 1 0 10 : 3 +7 4
4. TSV 1848 Flöha TSV 1848 Flöha 2 1 1 0 8 : 4 +4 4
5. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
6. SpG Königshain-W. SpG Königshain-W. 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
7. FSV Brand-Erbisdorf FSV Brand-Erbisdorf 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
8. SpG Dittmannsdorf SpG Dittmannsdorf 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. SV Wacker Auerswalde SV Wacker Auerswalde 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
10. SpG Hainichen SpG Hainichen 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. SpG Clausnitz SpG Clausnitz 2 0 1 1 4 : 6 -2 1
12. BSC Motor Rochlitz BSC Motor Rochlitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 11 -10 0
13. SpG Burgstädt SpG Burgstädt 2 0 0 2 2 : 16 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz4 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG HainichenSpG Hainichenabgesagt
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SpG PenigSpG Penig3 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf2 : 1
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausnitz:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG BurgstädtSpG Burgstädt11 : 1 
  SpG Königshain-W. ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:00SpG HainichenSpG Hainichen:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwaltersdorf 
Sa, 03.10.2020  13:30SpG PenigSpG Penig:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-Erbisdorf 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SpG BurgstädtSpG Burgstädt:SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausnitz 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
  SpG Lichtenberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan