VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

A-Jugend : Mittelsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpG Penig SpG Penig 11   10 0 1     32 : 10   +22   30
2. SpG Mulda SpG Mulda 11   7 2 2     46 : 14   +32   23
3. Barkas Frankenberg Barkas Frankenberg 11   5 3 3     34 : 12   +22   18
4. SpG Halsbrücke/BED SpG Halsbrücke/BED 10   5 1 4     27 : 21   +6   16
5. TSV Großwaltersdorf TSV Großwaltersdorf 11   5 1 5     33 : 28   +5   16
6. BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg 10   5 1 4     32 : 33   -1   16
7. SpG Sayda/Clausnitz SpG Sayda/Clausnitz 10   5 0 5     17 : 18   -1   15
8. SpG Milkau SpG Milkau 11   4 3 4     13 : 19   -6   15
9. SpG Dittersbach SpG Dittersbach 11   4 2 5     22 : 34   -12   14
10. SG 1899 Striegistal SG 1899 Striegistal 10   3 2 5     19 : 16   +3   11
11. SpG Geringswalde SpG Geringswalde 10   1 1 8     9 : 17   -8   4
12. SpG Oberschöna SpG Oberschöna 10   1 0 9     12 : 74   -62   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf1 : 9 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SpG Sayda/ClausnitzSpG Sayda/Clausnitz:SpG PenigSpG Penig0 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg5 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG MilkauSpG Milkau0 : 0 
So, 24.11.2019  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SpG DittersbachSpG Dittersbach2 : 3 
So, 24.11.2019  11:30SpG GeringswaldeSpG Geringswalde:SG 1899 StriegistalSG 1899 Striegistal2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:SpG GeringswaldeSpG Geringswalde 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SpG DittersbachSpG Dittersbach:SG 1899 StriegistalSG 1899 Striegistal 
Sa, 14.03.2020  13:00SpG Sayda/ClausnitzSpG Sayda/Clausnitz:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED:SpG MilkauSpG Milkau 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf 
So, 15.03.2020  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SpG PenigSpG Penig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan