VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

E-Jugend : Spielplan        

So, 19.08.2018  09:00
KKJS - 1.R
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
Fr, 31.08.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 08.09.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II 
Sa, 15.09.2018  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90 : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 22.09.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 4.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
Fr, 28.09.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 27.10.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf 
Fr, 02.11.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 10.11.2018  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
Zuger SVZuger SV : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 17.11.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III 
Sa, 23.03.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II 
Sa, 30.03.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90 
So, 14.04.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 13.ST
BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 04.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 14.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III 
Sa, 11.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 18.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II 
Sa, 25.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke : Zuger SVZuger SV 
Sa, 15.06.2019  11:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III : VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke