VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

A-Jugend : Spielplan        

NSo, 25.08.2019  14:00
Testspiel
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV8 : 3SpG Halsbrücke/BED (A)SpG Halsbrücke/BED (A)
NDi, 13.08.2019  18:30
Testspiel
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED1 : 4SpVgg Dresden-LöbtauSpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
SFr, 16.08.2019  18:30
Testspiel
SV Linda (1M)SV Linda (1M)1 : 2SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED
NDi, 20.08.2019  18:00
Testspiel
SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf3 : 2SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED
USa, 31.08.2019  13:30
Mittelsachsenliga - 1.ST
SpG MilkauSpG Milkau0 : 0SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
NSo, 15.09.2019  12:30
Mittelsachsenliga - 3.ST
SpG GeringswaldeSpG Geringswalde3 : 0SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED
SSa, 21.09.2019  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 4.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED8 : 1SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna
SDo, 03.10.2019  12:30
Mittelsachsenpokal - VF
TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf1 : 3SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
SSa, 05.10.2019  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 6.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED2 : 1SG 1899 StriegistalSG 1899 Striegistal 
So, 27.10.2019  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 7.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG Sayda/ClausnitzSpG Sayda/Clausnitz 
Do, 31.10.2019  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 2.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf 
So, 03.11.2019  10:30
Mittelsachsenliga - 8.ST
SpG MuldaSpG Mulda : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 9.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG DittersbachSpG Dittersbach 
So, 17.11.2019  13:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 10.ST
SpG PenigSpG Penig : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 11.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Sa, 30.11.2019  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 5.ST
Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 12.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG MilkauSpG Milkau 
So, 22.03.2020  10:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 13.ST
TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 14.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG GeringswaldeSpG Geringswalde 
Sa, 04.04.2020  10:30
Mittelsachsenliga - 15.ST
SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 16.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg 
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:30
Mittelsachsenliga - 17.ST
SG 1899 StriegistalSG 1899 Striegistal : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 09.05.2020  13:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 18.ST
SpG Sayda/ClausnitzSpG Sayda/Clausnitz : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 19.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 20.ST
SpG DittersbachSpG Dittersbach : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED 
Sa, 13.06.2020  15:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 21.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED : SpG PenigSpG Penig 
So, 21.06.2020  14:00
Mittelsachsenliga - 22.ST
BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg : SpG Halsbrücke/BEDSpG Halsbrücke/BED