B-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.2 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED5 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch2 : 1 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz1 : 1 
Fr, 15.10.2021  18:00SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-Wabgesagt
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach2 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde1 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:45SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistalabgesagt
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.1 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau9 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch5 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W7 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitzabgesagt
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.2 : 17 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf8 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.0 : 0 
Do, 14.10.2021  18:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistal1 : 1 
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch4 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau11 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:45SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.1 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbachabgesagt
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED3 : 2 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistal 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W 
Sa, 06.11.2021  13:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:45SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 13.11.2021  13:00SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
So, 14.11.2021  10:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz 
Sa, 20.11.2021  13:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 20.11.2021  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
So, 21.11.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistal 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw. 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 26.03.2022  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistal 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw. 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00SpG StriegistalStriegistalSpG Striegistal:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:00SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw.SpG Kleinwaltersdorf:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.ErdmannsdorfSpG Erdmannsdorf/A.:SpG StriegistalSpG StriegistalStriegistal 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SpG Königshain-W.SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-WSpG Königshain-W.:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG FalkenauSpG Falkenau 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG KleinwaltersdorfSpG Kleinw. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  13:00SpG RochlitzSpG Rochlitz:SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.SpG Erdmannsdorf/A.Erdmannsdorf