VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

B-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga Staffel Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg4 : 7 
So, 02.09.2018  12:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha1 : 3 
Sa, 29.09.2018  13:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf1 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 08.09.2018  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf2 : 0  a.W. 
  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II3 : 2 
So, 09.09.2018  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  13:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna2 : 0
  13:00SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg3 : 3  a.W. 
So, 16.09.2018  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg5 : 4 
So, 23.09.2018  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 0
Sa, 24.11.2018  10:30SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II0 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf8 : 2  a.W. 
So, 30.09.2018  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna2 : 1 
  11:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg0 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf1 : 5 
  13:00SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 2  a.W.
So, 28.10.2018  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 03.11.2018  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke0 : 0
  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg2 : 0 
So, 04.11.2018  12:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf1 : 0  a.W. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 10.11.2018  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna2 : 0 
  12:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II5 : 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg6 : 3 
  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:SpG DittmannsdorfSpG Dittmannsdorf2 : 0  a.W. 
So, 18.11.2018  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 1
  12:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke2 : 0
So, 24.03.2019  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II4 : 0 
  12:00BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg8 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha3 : 2 
So, 31.03.2019  11:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 0 ()
  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha3 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  11:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf3 : 0 
So, 14.04.2019  12:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna1 : 0 
Do, 23.05.2019  18:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha 
So, 05.05.2019  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  13:00TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna 
So, 12.05.2019  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg 
So, 19.05.2019  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwaltersdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  13:00SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna:SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg 
So, 26.05.2019  12:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  13:00BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SpG OberschönaSpG Oberschöna 
  13:00VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha 
  13:00SpG LichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II