E-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida2 : 5 
So, 05.09.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz0 : 10 
Di, 21.09.2021  17:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen14 : 1 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg0 : 13
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:TSV PenigTSV Penig2 : 5 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg2 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma0 : 6 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma1 : 8
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30TSV PenigTSV Penig:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz2 : 3 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen3 : 0 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg6 : 4 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke16 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:TSV PenigTSV Penig1 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg7 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg5 : 4
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma1 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida2 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen3 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke10 : 3
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:TSV PenigTSV Penig4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg7 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse4 : 1 
Fr, 15.10.2021  17:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha2 : 5
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz6 : 8 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichenabgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma0 : 10 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:00BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 31.10.2021  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Mi, 17.11.2021  11:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
So, 10.04.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00TSV PenigTSV Penig:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:TSV PenigTSV Penig 
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:00Germania MittweidaMittweidaGermania Mittweida:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 02.07.2022  10:00Hainichener FVHainichenHainichener FV:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 03.07.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Hainichener FVHainichener FVHainichen 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:Germania MittweidaGermania MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg