Mittelsachsenliga 2020/2021 (Jugend)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 12.09.2020, 1 | TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | 5 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 26.09.2020, 3 | SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | 11 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. | 1 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5 | SpG LichtenbergLichtenberg | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | 10 : 0 | |
7 | Sa, 14.11.2020, 7 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | SpG HainichenHainichen | abgesagt | |
2 | Mi, 18.11.2020, 2 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED | abgesagt | |
8 | Sa, 21.11.2020, 8 | SpG Penig | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | abgesagt | |
9 | Sa, 28.11.2020, 9 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | SpG DittmannsdorfSpG SGD | abgesagt | |
10 | So, 21.03.2021, 10 | BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | abgesagt | |
11 | Sa, 27.03.2021, 11 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | SpG Königshain-W.Königshain-W | abgesagt | |
12 | Sa, 17.04.2021, 12 | SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde | : | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 24.04.2021, 13 | SpG BurgstädtBurgstädt | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | SpG Penig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 8 | ||||
2. | SpG Lichtenberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | : | 5 | +21 | 7 | ||||
3. | TSV 1848 Flöha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 7 | ||||
4. | FSV Brand-Erbisdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 7 | ||||
5. | SpG Großwaltersdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 7 | ||||
6. | SpG Königshain-W. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 4 | +6 | 6 | ||||
7. | SV Wacker Auerswalde | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 6 | ||||
8. | SpG Hainichen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 5 | ||||
9. | VfB Halsbrücke | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 5 | ||||
10. | SpG Clausnitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | : | 9 | -1 | 5 | ||||
11. | SpG Dittmannsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 4 | ||||
12. | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 11 | -10 | 1 | ||||
13. | SpG Burgstädt | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 28 | -25 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
4 Spiele verloren
4 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 2 gegen SpG Clausnitz
(A) 1 : 11 gegen SpG Großwaltersdorf