F-Jugend : Spielplan Fair Play Liga Herbstrunde Staffel 5

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II1 : 0 
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30SpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitzSpG Dorfchemnitz:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg0 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.1 : 0 
Do, 16.09.2021  17:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 1
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG DorfchemnitzSpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitz1 : 0
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.TSV Großwaltersdorf:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna LangenauSV Langenau0 : 0 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED0 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED0 : 1 
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitzSpG Dorfchemnitz:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II0 : 1 
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.TSV Großwaltersdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg0 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 1
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.1 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG DorfchemnitzSpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitz1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna LangenauSV Langenau1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:SpG DorfchemnitzSpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitz1 : 0 
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.TSV Großwaltersdorf:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED0 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30SpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitzSpG Dorfchemnitz:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal. 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:30TSV GroßwaltersdorfTSV Großwal.TSV Großwaltersdorf:SpG DorfchemnitzSpG DorfchemnitzDorfchemnitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna LangenauSV Langenau 
So, 14.11.2021  09:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED