VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JFV Elster-Röder JFV Elster-Röder 8   8 0 0     74 : 5   +69   24
2. SV Fortuna Langenau SV Fortuna Langenau 8   7 0 1     62 : 6   +56   21
3. BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg 8   6 1 1     56 : 12   +44   19
4. Döbelner SC 02/90 Döbelner SC 02/90 8   6 0 2     38 : 13   +25   18
5. Chemnitzer FC II (M) Chemnitzer FC II (M) 8   5 0 3     32 : 20   +12   15
6. Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC 08 8   4 1 3     30 : 21   +9   13
7. Dresdner SC 1898 Dresdner SC 1898 8   3 0 5     16 : 31   -15   9
8. Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90 8   2 2 4     14 : 35   -21   8
9. Barkas Frankenberg Barkas Frankenberg 8   2 1 5     13 : 32   -19   7
10. BSG Stahl Riesa (A) BSG Stahl Riesa (A) 8   1 1 6     14 : 72   -58   4
11. Meißner SV 08 (N) Meißner SV 08 (N) 8   1 0 7     23 : 67   -44   3
12. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 8   0 0 8     7 : 65   -58   0
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:Meißner SV 08Meißner SV 08 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30Dresdner SC 1898Dresdner SC 1898:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa:Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder:Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Meißner SV 08Meißner SV 08:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90:Dresdner SC 1898Dresdner SC 1898 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90:JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan