D-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II4 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II5 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz6 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II5 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  09:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach1 : 7 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha0 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II5 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II2 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt2 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach7 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz12 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II7 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha3 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II1 : 5 
So, 10.10.2021  11:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II9 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
So, 14.11.2021  09:30Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
So, 14.11.2021  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 27.03.2022  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
So, 03.04.2022  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
So, 10.04.2022  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 10.04.2022  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
So, 15.05.2022  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2022  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 22.05.2022  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 12.06.2022  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:30SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
So, 19.06.2022  10:30BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV DittersbachTSV DittersbachDittersbach 
So, 03.07.2022  09:00Barkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg II:BSC Motor RochlitzBSC Motor RochlitzRochlitz 
So, 03.07.2022  10:30Vater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädtVater Jahn Burgstädt:BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Germania Mittweida IIMittweida IIGermania Mittweida II:TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.07.2022  11:00TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV FlöhaTSV 1848 Flöha:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 09.07.2022  11:00TSV DittersbachDittersbachTSV Dittersbach:Barkas Frankenberg IIBarkas Frankenberg IIFrankenberg II 
Sa, 09.07.2022  11:00BSC Motor RochlitzRochlitzBSC Motor Rochlitz:Vater Jahn BurgstädtVater Jahn BurgstädtBurgstädt 
Sa, 09.07.2022  11:00BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II:Germania Mittweida IIGermania Mittweida IIMittweida II