A-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie2 : 7 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg3 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde7 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED3 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg0 : 3
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda3 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde3 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 3
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach4 : 1 
Mi, 17.11.2021  14:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg4 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg2 : 1 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie4 : 11 
Sa, 09.10.2021  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach3 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 2
So, 31.10.2021  11:30Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
So, 07.11.2021  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
So, 21.11.2021  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
Sa, 02.04.2022  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
So, 08.05.2022  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  14:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 21.05.2022  14:00SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-WieSpG Königshain-Wie.:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG MittweidaSpG MittweidaMittweida 
So, 22.05.2022  13:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30SpG LichtenbergLichtenbergSpG Lichtenberg:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 11.06.2022  14:00SpG MittweidaMittweidaSpG Mittweida:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas FrankenbergFrankenberg 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswaldeSV Wacker Auerswalde:SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG Mulda 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach/NossenSpG Marbach 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Barkas FrankenbergFrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:SpG LichtenbergSpG LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00SpG Mulda/ClausnitzSpG MuldaSpG Mulda/Clausnitz:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SV Wacker AuerswaldeSV Wacker AuerswaldeAuerswalde 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SpG Marbach/NossenSpG MarbachSpG Marbach/Nossen:SpG Königshain-Wie.SpG Königshain-Wie.Kö-Wie