C-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenliga Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Mi, 08.09.2021  17:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse2 : 8 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda0 : 2 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 5
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED6 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.3 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II6 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg0 : 3 
Mi, 17.11.2021  13:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:30SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.4 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke6 : 0
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg1 : 4 
Mi, 06.10.2021  17:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II7 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED0 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch1 : 0 
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse1 : 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SpG MuldaSpG Muldaabgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.abgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 3
So, 10.10.2021  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDabgesagt
Di, 02.11.2021  17:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.abgesagt
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  13:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
So, 14.11.2021  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
So, 21.11.2021  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 27.11.2021  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
Sa, 09.04.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 14.05.2022  13:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:30TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau II:TSV LanghennersdorfTSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners. 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal.SpG Großwaltersdorf:SV LichtenbergSV LichtenbergLichtenberg 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30SpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn.SpG Clausnitz:SpG BobritzschSpG BobritzschBobritzsch 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BED 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SpG MuldaSpG Mulda 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00SpG BobritzschBobritzschSpG Bobritzsch:SV Fortuna Langenau IISV Fortuna Langenau IISV Langenau II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00SpG MuldaSpG Mulda:SpG ClausnitzSpG ClausnitzSpG Clausn. 
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00SV LichtenbergLichtenbergSV Lichtenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00FSV Brand-ErbisdorfMotor BEDFSV Brand-Erbisdorf:SpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG GroßwaltersdorfSpG Großwal. 
Sa, 18.06.2022  13:00TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.TSV Langhennersdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse