1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II6 : 1 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda7 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna1 : 4 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda4 : 2 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 6 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 3
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.2 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 0
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf4 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf5 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn4 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.0 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke4 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda2 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach9 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf5 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse0 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse3 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II2 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn0 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda3 : 2
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna0 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda0 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke5 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.2 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf5 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.0 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda0 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn1 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
11. Spieltag
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Zuger SVZuger SV:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
12. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 27.03.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 03.04.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
14. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 24.04.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
16. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
17. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 08.05.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
18. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
19. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 22.05.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
22. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 19.06.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach