VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1848 Flöha II TSV 1848 Flöha II 2   2 0 0     10 : 2   +8   6
2. SV Niederwiesa (N) SV Niederwiesa (N) 2   2 0 0     4 : 1   +3   6
3. Bobritzscher SV Bobritzscher SV 2   1 1 0     6 : 4   +2   4
4. Kleinwaltersdorf Kleinwaltersdorf 2   1 1 0     5 : 4   +1   4
5. SpG Halsbrücke/CSV SpG Halsbrücke/CSV 2   1 0 1     8 : 5   +3   3
6. BSC Freiberg III (N) BSC Freiberg III (N) 2   1 0 1     7 : 7   +0   3
7. TuS 1875 Großschirma TuS 1875 Großschirma 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
8. Hetzdorfer SV Hetzdorfer SV 2   1 0 1     4 : 6   -2   3
9. FV Neuhausen/Cämm. FV Neuhausen/Cämm. 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
10. SV Oberschöna 1902 (A) SV Oberschöna 1902 (A) 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
11. TuS Voigtsdorf 1907 TuS Voigtsdorf 1907 2   0 0 2     3 : 7   -4   0
12. TSV Großwaltersdorf II TSV Großwaltersdorf II 2   0 0 2     1 : 8   -7   0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:30KleinwaltersdorfKleinwaltersdorf:SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV3 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  13:00TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwaltersdorf II:SV NiederwiesaSV Niederwiesa1 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SV2 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SV:TuS Voigtsdorf 1907TuS Voigtsdorf 19072 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV 1848 Flöha II2 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:FV Neuhausen/Cämm.FV Neuhausen/Cämm.2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00TuS Voigtsdorf 1907TuS Voigtsdorf 1907:KleinwaltersdorfKleinwaltersdorf 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwaltersdorf II:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV 1848 Flöha II:Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SV 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV NiederwiesaSV Niederwiesa:FV Neuhausen/Cämm.FV Neuhausen/Cämm. 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SV:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan