1.Mannschaft : Spielplan

 
So, 24.07.2022  15:00
, Testspiel
TSV 1888 FalkenauTSV Falkenau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
2 : 0
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
So, 31.07.2022  15:00
, Testspiel
TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.
TSV Langhennersdorf
5 : 2
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
Do, 04.08.2022  19:00
, Testspiel
SV LichtenbergLichtenberg
SV Lichtenberg
6 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
7 : 0
Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf
 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
SG DittmannsdorfDittse
SG Dittmannsdorf
1 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
4 : 2
Zuger SV
Zuger SV
 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 4.ST
SpG Lichtenberg 2Lichtenberg
SpG Lichtenberg 2
0 : 0
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
So, 18.09.2022  12:30
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV Flöha II
TSV 1848 Flöha II
1 : 1
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenpokal - 1.R
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
SG Dittmannsdorf II
 
0 : 2
(U)
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
1 : 2
SV Mulda 1879
SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda
 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
SSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda
SSV 1863 Sayda
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
Bobritzscher SV
Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch
 
 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
SV NiederwiesaNiederwiesa
SV Niederwiesa
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
TSV 1888 Falkenau
TSV 1888 FalkenauTSV Falkenau
 
 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna
SV Oberschöna 1902
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 26.03.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf
Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 13.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
SG Dittmannsdorf
SG DittmannsdorfDittse
 
 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 14.ST
Zuger SV
Zuger SV
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 23.04.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
SpG Lichtenberg 2
SpG Lichtenberg 2Lichtenberg
 
 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
TSV 1848 Flöha II
TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV Flöha II
 
 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda
SV Mulda 1879
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
SSV 1863 Sayda
SSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 19.ST
Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch
Bobritzscher SV
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 11.06.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 20.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
SV Niederwiesa
SV NiederwiesaNiederwiesa
 
 
So, 18.06.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 21.ST
TSV 1888 FalkenauTSV Falkenau
TSV 1888 Falkenau
:
VfB Halsbrücke
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
 
 
So, 25.06.2023  15:00
, Mittelsachsenklasse - 22.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
VfB Halsbrücke
:
SV Oberschöna 1902
SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna