1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 4 3 1 0 11 : 2 +9 10
2. SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 4 3 0 1 21 : 10 +11 9
3. Zuger SV Zuger SV 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
4. 1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 4 2 2 0 13 : 5 +8 8
5. Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 3 2 1 0 11 : 2 +9 7
6. Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 4 2 0 2 11 : 13 -2 6
7. SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 +3 5
8. SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 5 1 2 2 5 : 7 -2 5
9. Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
10. SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 3 1 0 2 6 : 8 -2 3
11. SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 4 0 2 2 4 : 9 -5 2
12. SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 4 0 0 4 4 : 16 -12 0
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan