1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 5 3 2 0 8 : 4 +4 11
2. Zuger SV Zuger SV 4 2 1 1 11 : 5 +6 7
3. SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
4. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 4 2 0 2 11 : 12 -1 6
5. SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 4 2 0 2 9 : 13 -4 6
6. SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 4 1 2 1 10 : 7 +3 5
7. Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 4 1 2 1 6 : 7 -1 5
8. SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 +2 4
9. SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 4 1 0 3 5 : 15 -10 3
10. SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 3 0 1 2 4 : 12 -8 1
11. 1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 3 0 1 2 1 : 10 -9 1
12. Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 5 0 1 4 9 : 20 -11 1
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan