1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 7 5 2 0 19 : 6 +13 17
2. SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 7 5 0 2 32 : 16 +16 15
3. Zuger SV Zuger SV 7 4 1 2 19 : 11 +8 13
4. SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 7 4 1 2 19 : 19 +0 13
5. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 7 4 1 2 17 : 14 +3 13
6. Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 7 3 2 2 16 : 16 +0 11
7. SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 7 3 1 3 16 : 14 +2 10
8. SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 8 2 3 3 11 : 11 +0 9
9. Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 8 1 2 5 15 : 26 -11 5
10. SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 7 0 3 4 9 : 18 -9 3
11. SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 8 1 0 7 9 : 31 -22 3
12. 1.FC Burkersdorf* 1.FC Burkersdorf* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: 1.FC Burkersdorf

8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf2 : 0  a.W. 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf3 : 1  a.W. 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda3 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn1 : 1
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.0 : 8 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan