VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse St.2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Oberschöna 1902 (N) SV Oberschöna 1902 (N) 6 5 1 0 24 : 6 +18 16
2. Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 6 4 1 1 21 : 8 +13 13
3. Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 7 4 0 3 24 : 19 +5 12
4. 1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 6 3 1 2 20 : 13 +7 10
5. SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 5 3 0 2 14 : 7 +7 9
6. SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 7 2 3 2 13 : 11 +2 9
7. SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 7 3 0 4 18 : 21 -3 9
8. VfB Halsbrücke (N) VfB Halsbrücke (N) 6 2 2 2 11 : 15 -4 8
9. Zuger SV Zuger SV 5 2 1 2 8 : 11 -3 7
10. SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 7 2 1 4 11 : 16 -5 7
11. Riechberger FC (N) Riechberger FC (N) 7 2 0 5 12 : 29 -17 6
12. SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 7 1 0 6 12 : 32 -20 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse1 : 2 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:Zuger SVZuger SVabgesagt
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.4 : 2
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Riechberger FCRiechberger FCRiechberg8 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Muldaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Zuger SVZuger SV:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IIabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschönaabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Riechberger FCRiechbergRiechberger FC:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan