VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zuger SV Zuger SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 15.08.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
2. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan