VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Niederwiesa (N) SV Niederwiesa (N) 6   5 1 0     13 : 5   +8   16
2. TSV 1848 Flöha II TSV 1848 Flöha II 6   4 1 1     21 : 7   +14   13
3. SpG Halsbrücke/CSV SpG Halsbrücke/CSV 6   4 1 1     24 : 11   +13   13
4. SV Oberschöna 1902 (A) SV Oberschöna 1902 (A) 6   4 1 1     21 : 8   +13   13
5. Hetzdorfer SV Hetzdorfer SV 6   3 1 2     15 : 12   +3   10
6. Kleinwaltersdorf Kleinwaltersdorf 6   2 3 1     14 : 12   +2   9
7. TuS Voigtsdorf 1907 TuS Voigtsdorf 1907 6   2 1 3     9 : 16   -7   7
8. TuS 1875 Großschirma TuS 1875 Großschirma 6   2 0 4     9 : 15   -6   6
9. TSV Großwaltersdorf II TSV Großwaltersdorf II 6   2 0 4     9 : 21   -12   6
10. FV Neuhausen/Cämm. FV Neuhausen/Cämm. 6   2 0 4     8 : 20   -12   6
11. Bobritzscher SV Bobritzscher SV 6   1 1 4     11 : 13   -2   4
12. BSC Freiberg III (N) BSC Freiberg III (N) 6   0 0 6     6 : 20   -14   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00KleinwaltersdorfKleinwaltersdorf:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III4 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00FV Neuhausen/Cämm.FV Neuhausen/Cämm.:TuS Voigtsdorf 1907TuS Voigtsdorf 19074 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902:TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwaltersdorf II3 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SV:SV NiederwiesaSV Niederwiesa2 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SV:SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV2 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV 1848 Flöha II1 : 4 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwaltersdorf II:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV 1848 Flöha II:FV Neuhausen/Cämm.FV Neuhausen/Cämm. 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV NiederwiesaSV Niederwiesa:SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TuS Voigtsdorf 1907TuS Voigtsdorf 1907:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SV 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SV:KleinwaltersdorfKleinwaltersdorf 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan