VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

D-Jugend : Landesklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  BSG Stahl Riesa (A) BSG Stahl Riesa (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fortuna Langenau SV Fortuna Langenau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Döbelner SC 02/90 Döbelner SC 02/90 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Chemnitzer FC II (M) Chemnitzer FC II (M) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Meißner SV 08 (N) Meißner SV 08 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Dresdner SC 1898 Dresdner SC 1898 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JFV Elster-Röder JFV Elster-Röder 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Barkas Frankenberg Barkas Frankenberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30Dresdner SC 1898Dresdner SC 1898:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90:Meißner SV 08Meißner SV 08 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08 
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:30BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa:JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08:Döbelner SC 02/90Döbelner SC 02/90 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC II:Dresdner SC 1898Dresdner SC 1898 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:BSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:30Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
So, 08.09.2019  10:30Meißner SV 08Meißner SV 08:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan