VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

C-Jugend : Landesklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JFV Elster-Röder JFV Elster-Röder 13   12 0 1     64 : 10   +54   36
2. SV Fortuna Langenau SV Fortuna Langenau 13   11 0 2     52 : 22   +30   33
3. Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90 13   8 2 3     28 : 26   +2   26
4. Barkas Frankenberg Barkas Frankenberg 13   8 0 5     41 : 22   +19   24
5. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 12   7 2 3     43 : 20   +23   23
6. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II 13   7 1 5     42 : 24   +18   22
7. Stahl Freital (M) Stahl Freital (M) 13   6 1 6     29 : 29   +0   19
8. BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg 13   4 2 7     30 : 30   +0   14
9. Radebeuler BC 08 (A) Radebeuler BC 08 (A) 13   2 3 8     23 : 45   -22   9
10. SG Empor Possendorf (N) SG Empor Possendorf (N) 12   3 0 9     17 : 39   -22   9
11. VfB Halsbrücke (N) VfB Halsbrücke (N) 12   2 1 9     27 : 49   -22   7
12. Germania Mittweida Germania Mittweida 12   0 0 12     3 : 83   -80   0
16. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  13:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 083 : 3 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90:Stahl FreitalStahl Freitalabgesagt
So, 05.04.2020  10:30JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenauabgesagt
So, 05.04.2020  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SG Empor PossendorfSG Empor Possendorfabgesagt
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrückeabgesagt
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Germania MittweidaGermania Mittweida:VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIabgesagt
17. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  10:30Germania MittweidaGermania Mittweida:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz II:Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30SG Empor PossendorfSG Empor Possendorf:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30Stahl FreitalStahl Freital:JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan