VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

C-Jugend : Landesklasse Mitte        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JFV Elster-Röder JFV Elster-Röder 11   10 0 1     61 : 9   +52   30
2. SV Fortuna Langenau SV Fortuna Langenau 11   10 0 1     44 : 18   +26   30
3. Großenhainer FV 90 Großenhainer FV 90 11   8 1 2     27 : 24   +3   25
4. FV Dresden Süd-West FV Dresden Süd-West 11   7 1 3     42 : 19   +23   22
5. Barkas Frankenberg Barkas Frankenberg 11   6 0 5     35 : 20   +15   18
6. VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II 11   5 1 5     34 : 22   +12   16
7. Stahl Freital (M) Stahl Freital (M) 11   5 1 5     28 : 26   +2   16
8. BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg 11   4 2 5     29 : 24   +5   14
9. SG Empor Possendorf (N) SG Empor Possendorf (N) 11   3 0 8     16 : 36   -20   9
10. VfB Halsbrücke (N) VfB Halsbrücke (N) 11   2 1 8     25 : 45   -20   7
11. Radebeuler BC 08 (A) Radebeuler BC 08 (A) 11   1 3 7     18 : 41   -23   6
12. Germania Mittweida Germania Mittweida 11   0 0 11     2 : 77   -75   0
16. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  13:00FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West:Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 083 : 3 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90:Stahl FreitalStahl Freital 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder:SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:SG Empor PossendorfSG Empor Possendorf 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
So, 05.04.2020  10:30Germania MittweidaGermania Mittweida:VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz II 
17. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  10:30Germania MittweidaGermania Mittweida:VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30VfB Fortuna Chemnitz IIVfB Fortuna Chemnitz II:Großenhainer FV 90Großenhainer FV 90 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30SG Empor PossendorfSG Empor Possendorf:Barkas FrankenbergBarkas Frankenberg 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30SV Fortuna LangenauSV Fortuna Langenau:FV Dresden Süd-WestFV Dresden Süd-West 
So, 26.04.2020  10:30Stahl FreitalStahl Freital:JFV Elster-RöderJFV Elster-Röder 
So, 26.04.2020  11:00Radebeuler BC 08Radebeuler BC 08:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan