|
Di, 04.09.2018 17:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
SpG Bobritzsch IIBobritzsch 2
6 : 4
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 07.09.2018 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
3 : 6
Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn
|
|
|
So, 16.09.2018 10:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
BSC Freiberg III
8 : 5
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 21.09.2018 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 4.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
2 : 0
(U)
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIDorfchemnitz III
|
|
|
Sa, 29.09.2018 09:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.
3 : 15
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 26.10.2018 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
6 : 1
Zuger SV
|
|
|
Fr, 02.11.2018 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
4 : 9
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
|
|
|
Fr, 09.11.2018 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIMotor BED III
2 : 2
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 15.03.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
0 : 5
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
|
|
|
Mi, 27.03.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
6 : 1
SpG Bobritzsch IIBobritzsch 2
|
|
|
Sa, 30.03.2019 10:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn
0 : 5
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 05.04.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
8 : 1
BSC Freiberg III
|
|
|
Fr, 12.04.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 13.ST
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIDorfchemnitz III
4 : 7
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 03.05.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 14.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
11 : 1
TSV LanghennersdorfLanghenners.
|
|
|
Sa, 18.05.2019 09:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke
3 : 0
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 24.05.2019 17:30 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
5 : 3
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIMotor BED III
|
|
|
Mi, 29.05.2019 17:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
Zuger SV
2 : 3
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Sa, 15.06.2019 10:00 , Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II
12 : 1
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Fr, 17.08.2018 17:30 , KKJS - 1.R
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
16 : 3
TSV 1888 FalkenauTSV Falkenau
|
|
|
Sa, 25.08.2018 10:30 , KKJS - 2.R
BSC Freiberg III
3 : 12
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Di, 02.10.2018 17:30 , KKJS - 3.R
TSV 1848 FlöhaTSV Flöha
6 : 7
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Sa, 09.03.2019 09:30 , Testspiel
FV Dresden Süd-WestDresden S-W
0 : 0
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|
|
Mi, 01.05.2019 10:00 , KKJS - 4.R
SpG AltmittweidaAltmittweida
9 : 3
SpG Großschirma/VfB IIHalsbrücke II
|
|