VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

E-Jugend : Spielplan (2018/2019)        

SSo, 19.08.2018  09:00
KKJS - 1.R
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke6 : 3BSC Freiberg IIBSC Freiberg II
SSa, 25.08.2018  10:00
KKJS - 2.R
Grün-Weiß BreitenauGrün-Weiß Breitenau2 : 5VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NFr, 31.08.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 1.ST
SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II8 : 3VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SSa, 08.09.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 2.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke5 : 1SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II
SSa, 15.09.2018  10:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 3.ST
Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 901 : 2VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NSa, 22.09.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 4.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke2 : 3BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III
SFr, 28.09.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 5.ST
FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III1 : 6VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
NMi, 03.10.2018  10:00
KKJS - 3.R
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke  
6 : 7
(n.E.)
BSC Freiberg IVBSC Freiberg IV
SSa, 27.10.2018  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 6.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke14 : 0TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf
SFr, 02.11.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 7.ST
SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II4 : 9VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SMi, 14.11.2018  17:30
Mittelsachsenklasse - 8.ST
Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 10VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SSa, 16.03.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 9.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke7 : 2FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III
USa, 23.03.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 10.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke3 : 3SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf II
SSa, 30.03.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 11.ST
SpG Bobritzsch IISpG Bobritzsch II0 : 6VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
USa, 06.04.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 12.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke1 : 1Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90
USo, 14.04.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 13.ST
BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III3 : 3VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SSa, 04.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 14.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke8 : 4FSV 94 Dorfchemnitz IIIFSV 94 Dorfchemnitz III
SSa, 11.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 15.ST
TSV LanghennersdorfTSV Langhennersdorf0 : 25VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke
SSa, 18.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 16.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke3 : 0SpG Großschirma/VfB IISpG Großschirma/VfB II
SSa, 25.05.2019  09:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 17.ST
VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke8 : 0Zuger SVZuger SV
SSa, 15.06.2019  11:00
Mittelsachsenklasse - 18.ST
FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf III0 : 10VfB HalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke