VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

Europameisterschaft 2021

Gruppe A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Italien 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. Wales 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Schweiz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
4. Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
Vorrunde
Fr, 11.06.
Fr, 11.06. 21:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 3
it
Italien
Sa, 12.06.
Sa, 12.06. 15:00
Wales
_wa
1 : 1
ch
Schweiz
Mi, 16.06.
Mi, 16.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
:
_wa
Wales
Mi, 16.06. 21:00
Italien
it
:
ch
Schweiz
So, 20.06.
So, 20.06. 18:00
Italien
it
:
_wa
Wales
So, 20.06. 18:00
Schweiz
ch
:
tr
Türkei


Gruppe B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Belgien 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. Finnland 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4. Russland 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
Vorrunde
Sa, 12.06.
Sa, 12.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
0 : 1
fi
Finnland
Sa, 12.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
3 : 0
ru
Russland
Mi, 16.06.
Mi, 16.06. 15:00
Finnland
fi
:
ru
Russland
Do, 17.06.
Do, 17.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
:
be
Belgien
Mo, 21.06.
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Finnland
fi
:
be
Belgien
Mo, 21.06. 21:00
Russland
ru
:
dk
Dänemark


Gruppe C

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Österreich 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
2. Niederlande 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
3. Ukraine 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
4. Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
Vorrunde
So, 13.06.
So, 13.06. 18:00
Österreich
at
3 : 1
mk
Nordmazedonien
So, 13.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
3 : 2
ua
Ukraine
Do, 17.06.
Do, 17.06. 15:00
Ukraine
ua
:
mk
Nordmazedonien
Do, 17.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
:
at
Österreich
Mo, 21.06.
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Ukraine
ua
:
at
Österreich
Mo, 21.06. 18:00
Nordmazedonien
mk
:
nl
Niederlande


Gruppe D

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Tschechien 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
2. England 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
3. Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
4. Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
Vorrunde
So, 13.06.
So, 13.06. 15:00
England
_en
1 : 0
hr
Kroatien
Mo, 14.06.
Mo, 14.06. 15:00
Schottland
_sc
0 : 2
cz
Tschechien
Fr, 18.06.
Fr, 18.06. 18:00
Kroatien
hr
:
cz
Tschechien
Fr, 18.06. 21:00
England
_en
:
_sc
Schottland
Di, 22.06.
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Tschechien
cz
:
_en
England
Di, 22.06. 21:00
Kroatien
hr
:
_sc
Schottland


Gruppe E

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Slowakei 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
2. Schweden 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  Spanien 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
4. Polen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
Vorrunde
Mo, 14.06.
Mo, 14.06. 18:00
Polen
pl
1 : 2
sk
Slowakei
Mo, 14.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
0 : 0
se
Schweden
Fr, 18.06.
Fr, 18.06. 15:00
Schweden
se
:
sk
Slowakei
Sa, 19.06.
Sa, 19.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
:
pl
Polen
Mi, 23.06.
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Schweden
se
:
pl
Polen
Mi, 23.06. 18:00
Slowakei
sk
:
es
Spanien


Gruppe F

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Frankreich 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Deutschland 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Ungarn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
Vorrunde
Di, 15.06.
Di, 15.06. 18:00
Ungarn
hu
:
pt
Portugal
Di, 15.06. 21:00
Frankreich
fr
:
de
Deutschland
Sa, 19.06.
Sa, 19.06. 15:00
Ungarn
hu
:
fr
Frankreich
Sa, 19.06. 18:00
Portugal
pt
:
de
Deutschland
Mi, 23.06.
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Deutschland
de
:
hu
Ungarn
Mi, 23.06. 21:00
Portugal
pt
:
fr
Frankreich