F2-Jugend : Spielplan Fair Play Liga Herbstrunde Staffel 4

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse1 : 0
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfHetzdorfer SV:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma0 : 1 
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30Zuger SVZuger SV:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SVBobritzsch0 : 1 
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:00Bobritzscher SVBobritzschBobritzscher SV:Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SVHetzdorf1 : 0 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II0 : 1
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfHetzdorfer SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse0 : 1 
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SVBobritzsch1 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma1 : 0 
Di, 28.09.2021  17:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:00Bobritzscher SVBobritzschBobritzscher SV:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II1 : 0 
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:30SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg0 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II0 : 1
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30Zuger SVZuger SV:Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SVHetzdorf0 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SVHetzdorf1 : 0
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:Zuger SVZuger SV1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse0 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SVBobritzsch0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:Bobritzscher SVBobritzscher SVBobritzsch 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfHetzdorfer SV:BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30Zuger SVZuger SV:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:30SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:TuS 1875 GroßschirmaTuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:00Bobritzscher SVBobritzschBobritzscher SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:30BSC FreibergBSC Freiberg:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorfer SVHetzdorf 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirmaTuS 1875 Großschirma:Zuger SVZuger SV