Spielplan

1Fr, 10.09.2021FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.8 : 1 
3Fr, 24.09.2021SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.4 : 7 
4Fr, 01.10.2021SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II2 : 6 
5Sa, 09.10.2021SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:BSC Freiberg IIIabgesagt
6Sa, 06.11.2021VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
7Fr, 12.11.2021SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
8Sa, 26.03.2022Zuger SV:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
9Fr, 01.04.2022SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
10Fr, 08.04.2022SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
12Fr, 06.05.2022SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
13Sa, 14.05.2022Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
14So, 22.05.2022BSC Freiberg III:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
15Fr, 10.06.2022SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
16So, 19.06.2022SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
17Fr, 01.07.2022SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.:Zuger SV 
18Sa, 09.07.2022SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 

Tabelle

1. SpG Neuhausen/C. 4   4 0 0     53 : 6   +47   12
2. Bobritzscher SV II 5   4 0 1     37 : 17   +20   12
3. BSC Freiberg III 3   3 0 0     30 : 5   +25   9
4. VfB Halsbrücke II 4   2 0 2     28 : 29   -1   6
5. Zuger SV 5   2 0 3     28 : 36   -8   6
6. FSV Brand-Erbisdorf II 5   2 0 3     22 : 41   -19   6
7. SG Dittmannsdorf II 4   1 0 3     24 : 28   -4   3
8. SpG Großhartmannsd. 3   1 0 2     10 : 18   -8   3
9. SV Oberschöna 1902 5   0 0 5     5 : 57   -52   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  7 : 4 gegen SG Dittmannsdorf II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 6 gegen Bobritzscher SV II

(A)  1 : 8 gegen FSV Brand-Erbisdorf II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB SAXONIA Halsbrücke

2019/2020 5.STSa, 28.09.2019GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.:VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II15 : 5