E2-Jugend : Spielplan Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 5

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.8 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.4 : 8 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III1 : 10 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:15Zuger SVZuger SV:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II7 : 9 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II13 : 1 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II5 : 8 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna6 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:Zuger SVZuger SV15 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II9 : 7 
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.4 : 7 
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:Zuger SVZuger SV6 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.1 : 17 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II2 : 6 
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna11 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II7 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II13 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:Zuger SVZuger SV4 : 7 
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II12 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg IIIabgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna13 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
So, 07.11.2021  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:Zuger SVZuger SV 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
So, 14.11.2021  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
Fr, 01.04.2022  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
So, 03.04.2022  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:Zuger SVZuger SV 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 10.04.2022  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 10.04.2022  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 29.04.2022  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 13.05.2022  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Zuger SVZuger SV 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
So, 22.05.2022  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:00Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch IIBobritzscher SV II:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:30FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III 
Sa, 18.06.2022  09:30Zuger SVZuger SV:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 01.07.2022  17:00SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm.SpG Großhartmannsd.:Zuger SVZuger SV 
Fr, 01.07.2022  17:30SG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse IISG Dittmannsdorf II:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:00VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke II:Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II 
So, 03.07.2022  09:00BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III:SpG Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SpG Großhartmannsd.SpG Großhartmannsd.Großhartm. 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00FSV Brand-Erbisdorf IIMotor BED IIFSV Brand-Erbisdorf II:SG Dittmannsdorf IISG Dittmannsdorf IIDittse II 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00SpG Neuhausen/C.Neuhausen/C.SpG Neuhausen/C.:VfB Halsbrücke IIVfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II 
Sa, 09.07.2022  10:00Zuger SVZuger SV:BSC Freiberg IIIBSC Freiberg III