2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2022, 1.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf | 7 : 0 |
() | (1) |
8.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 8.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch | 4 : 1 |
() | (2) |
2021/2022 |
3.ST | So, 29.08.2021, 3.ST | Zuger SV | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 5.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda | 3 : 2 |
() | (1) |
6.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 6.ST | SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 10.ST | SG DittmannsdorfDittse | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 07.11.2021, 2.R | SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 2 : 3 n.V. |
() | (1) |
AF | So, 17.04.2022, AF | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Geringswalde/SchwGerinhswalde | 4 : 3 n.V. |
() | (1) |
19.ST | So, 22.05.2022, 19.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II | 3 : 0 |
() | (2) |
20.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 20.ST | Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 5 : 3 |
() | (1) |
22.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 22.ST | GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
1.R | So, 13.09.2020, 1.R | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.R | So, 11.10.2020, 2.R | Königshain-WiederauSSV Kö-Wie | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 3 |
() | (2) |
5.ST | So, 18.10.2020, 5.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
| Sa, 17.08.2019, | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | TSV Langhennersdorf IILanghenners. II | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 29.09.2019, 4.ST | TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 13.10.2019, 2.R | SpG NiedersaidaNiedersaida | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 1 : 6 |
() | (1) |
10.ST | So, 24.11.2019, 10.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwal. II | 7 : 1 |
() | (3) |
2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 1.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | TSV 1848 Flöha IITSV Flöha II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 2.ST | Hetzdorfer SVHetzdorf | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 3.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwal. II | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 4.ST | KleinwaltersdorfKleinw. | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 5.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | FV Neuhausen/Cämm.FV Neuhausen | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 7.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | TuS 1875 GroßschirmaGroßschirma | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 8.ST | SpG Re-Bie/ClausnitzSpG Re-Bie | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 2 : 5 a.W. |
| (2) |
17.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 17.ST | Bobritzscher SVBobritzsch | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 4 : 5 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 20.ST | Zuger SV | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 22.06.2019, 22.ST | TuS Voigtsdorf 1907Voigtsdorf | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 1.ST | SpG Mulda II/Dorfch.SpG Mulda II | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 4.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | Grün-Weiß BreitenauBreitenau | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 10.ST | Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 11.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | SV WeigmannsdorfSV Wei-Mü | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 12.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | SpG Mulda II/Dorfch.SpG Mulda II | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
13.ST | So, 08.04.2018, 13.ST | Marbach/SchellenbergVSG Marbach | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß BreitenauBreitenau | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 13.05.2018, 18.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | Hohenfichtener SVHohenfichte | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 20.ST | Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzsch II | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 21.ST | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | : | Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
22.ST | Sa, 16.06.2018, 22.ST | SV WeigmannsdorfSV Wei-Mü | : | SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
2016/2017 |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 2.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | Zuger SV II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 3.ST | SV Linda | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 5.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfLeubsdorf | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
2015/2016 |
| So, 16.08.2015, | Siebenlehner SVSiebenlehn | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 3.ST | KleinwaltersdorfKleinwalters | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2.R | So, 01.11.2015, 2.R | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV 05 Hartmannsdorf IIHartmannsd. II | 5 : 1 |
| (2) |
2014/2015 |
2.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 2.ST | GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmann | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 18.ST | SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.R | So, 06.10.2013, 1.R | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | FSV Brand-ErbisdorfFSV MotorBED | 6 : 0 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 17.11.2013, 2.R | SV Clausnitz | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 08.12.2013, AF | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | TSV Penig II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmann | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 02.09.2012, 4.ST | FSV Zettlitz 1990Zettlitz | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 16.ST | GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmann | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 26.05.2013, 22.ST | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | : | SV Lunzenau | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
2.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 2.ST | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | : | SV Clausnitz | 4 : 1 |
| (2) |
12.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 12.ST | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | : | Hetzdorfer SV IIHetzdorf II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 9.ST | Kleinwaltersdorf IIKleinwalters II | : | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 19.ST | SG 1899 StriegistalStriegis | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
16.ST | Sa, 27.11.2010, 16.ST | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | : | Oederaner SC II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | : | ESV Nassau | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | Siebenlehner SVSiebenlehn | : | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
1.R | So, 02.08.2009, 1.R | TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwalt II | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 10.ST | Bobritzscher SVBobr. SV | : | VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 17.ST | TSV Flöha II | : | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 21.ST | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | : | TSV Großwaltersdorf IITSV Großwalt II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | Zuger SV II | : | VfB Halsbrücke IIHalsbrücke II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |