1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 8 5 3 0 19 : 6 +13 18
2. Zuger SV Zuger SV 8 5 1 2 23 : 11 +12 16
3. VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 8 5 1 2 22 : 14 +8 16
4. SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 6 5 0 1 28 : 11 +17 15
5. SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 7 3 2 2 15 : 16 -1 11
6. Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 8 3 2 3 17 : 20 -3 11
7. SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 8 2 3 3 11 : 11 +0 9
8. 1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 7 2 3 2 14 : 15 -1 9
9. SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 7 2 2 3 16 : 15 +1 8
10. Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 8 1 2 5 15 : 26 -11 5
11. SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 7 0 3 4 8 : 21 -13 3
12. SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 8 1 0 7 9 : 31 -22 3
19. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 22.05.2022  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorfEinheit Bräunsdorf:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Oberschöna 1902SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:Zuger SVZuger SV 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan