1.Mannschaft : Mittelsachsenklasse Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Dittmannsdorf SG Dittmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Mulda 1879 SV Mulda 1879 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1892 Marbach SV 1892 Marbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zuger SV Zuger SV 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Oberschöna 1902 SV Oberschöna 1902 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Lichtenberg II SV Lichtenberg II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1.FC Burkersdorf 1.FC Burkersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Großhartmannsdorf Großhartmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Einheit Bräunsdorf Einheit Bräunsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Halsbrücke VfB Halsbrücke 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  12:30SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg II:VfB HalsbrückeVfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke2 : 5
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SSV 1863 SaydaSSV SaydaSSV 1863 Sayda:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:1.FC Burkersdorf1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  15:00GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.Großhartmannsdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG DittmannsdorfDittseSG Dittmannsdorf:SV 1892 MarbachSV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Siebenlehner SV 90SiebenlehnSiebenlehner SV 90:Zuger SVZuger SV2 : 4 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:001.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf1.FC Burkersdorf:Einheit BräunsdorfEinheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Oberschöna 1902OberschönaSV Oberschöna 1902:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mulda 1879SV MuldaSV Mulda 1879:SV Lichtenberg IISV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrückeVfB Halsbrücke:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Zuger SVZuger SV:SG DittmannsdorfSG DittmannsdorfDittse 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV 1892 MarbachSV MarbachSV 1892 Marbach:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan