Spielplan

1So, 15.08.2021SG DittmannsdorfDittse:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna1 : 4 
2So, 22.08.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.2 : 3 
3Sa, 28.08.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf5 : 4 
4So, 12.09.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach9 : 2 
5So, 19.09.2021Zuger SV:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna0 : 3 
6So, 26.09.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke5 : 1
8So, 17.10.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:1.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorfabgesagt
9So, 24.10.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda 
10So, 31.10.2021SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
11So, 14.11.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn 
7So, 20.03.2022SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
12So, 27.03.2022SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SG DittmannsdorfDittse 
13So, 03.04.2022GroßhartmannsdorfGroßhart.:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
14So, 10.04.2022Einheit BräunsdorfBräunsdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
15So, 24.04.2022SV 1892 MarbachSV Marbach:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
16So, 01.05.2022SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:Zuger SV 
17So, 08.05.2022VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
18So, 15.05.2022SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SV Mulda 1879SV Mulda 
19So, 22.05.20221.FC BurkersdorfBurkersdorf:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
20So, 29.05.2022SSV 1863 SaydaSSV Sayda:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 
21So, 12.06.2022SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:SV Lichtenberg IILichtenberg II 
22So, 19.06.2022Siebenlehner SV 90Siebenlehn:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna 

Tabelle

1. Großhartmannsdorf 8   5 3 0     19 : 6   +13   18
2. Zuger SV 8   5 1 2     23 : 11   +12   16
3. VfB Halsbrücke 8   5 1 2     22 : 14   +8   16
4. SV Oberschöna 1902 6   5 0 1     28 : 11   +17   15
5. SV Mulda 1879 7   3 2 2     15 : 16   -1   11
6. Siebenlehner SV 90 (A) 8   3 2 3     17 : 20   -3   11
7. SSV 1863 Sayda 8   2 3 3     11 : 11   +0   9
8. 1.FC Burkersdorf 7   2 3 2     14 : 15   -1   9
9. SG Dittmannsdorf 7   2 2 3     16 : 15   +1   8
10. Einheit Bräunsdorf 8   1 2 5     15 : 26   -11   5
11. SV Lichtenberg II 8   0 3 5     8 : 22   -14   3
12. SV 1892 Marbach 8   1 0 7     9 : 31   -22   3

Aktuelle Serie

4 Spiele gewonnen

4 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  9 : 2 gegen SV 1892 Marbach

(A)  4 : 1 gegen SG Dittmannsdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 3 gegen Großhartmannsdorf


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB SAXONIA Halsbrücke

2021/2022 6.STSo, 26.09.2021SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke5 : 1
2020/2021 3.STSo, 27.09.2020SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 1
2019/2020 3.STSo, 22.09.2019SpG Halsbrücke/CSVHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna3 : 3
2015/2016 7.STSo, 11.10.2015VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna1 : 1
  AFSa, 26.03.2016VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna1 : 2
  18.STSo, 08.05.2016SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke4 : 3
2014/2015 7.STSo, 19.10.2014VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna1 : 0
  18.STSa, 09.05.2015SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke1 : 2
2008/2009 12.STSa, 01.11.2008SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 2
  25.STSa, 06.06.2009VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna3 : 1
2007/2008 12.STSa, 10.11.2007VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke:SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna3 : 2 
  25.STSa, 07.06.2008SV Oberschöna 1902Oberschöna:VfB HalsbrückeHalsbrücke0 : 1