VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

A-Jugend

A-Jugend
 
28.04. 15:00 Halsbrücke : Neuhausen/C. 6 : 0
06.05. 13:00 USG Chemnitz : Halsbrücke 0 : 12
26.05. 15:00 Halsbrücke : SpG Oederan  
02.06. 15:00 Zuger SV : Halsbrücke  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

B-Jugend

B-Jugend
 
01.05. 12:30 TSV Großwal. : Halsbrücke 4 : 5
06.05. 10:30 Halsbrücke : BSC Freiberg 2 : 1
26.05. 10:30 Halsbrücke : SpG Brand-E. II  
02.06. 13:00 Lichtenberg : Halsbrücke  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

R. Beer 25
S. Jawadi 13
M. Oertel 11
R. Tchanturia 10

C-Jugend

C-Jugend
 
28.04. 13:00 Halsbrücke : TSV Flöha 2 : 1
05.05. 10:30 Oberschöna : Halsbrücke 3 : 1
26.05. 13:00 Halsbrücke : TSV Großwal. II  
02.06. 10:30 Lichtenberg : Halsbrücke  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D-Jugend


12.05. 13:00 Halsbrücke : Burgstädt 2 : 3
15.05. 18:00 TSV Penig : Halsbrücke 4 : 2
26.05. 10:30 TSV Großwal. : Halsbrücke  
09.06. 13:00 Halsbrücke : TSV Flöha  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

D2-Jugend


04.05. 17:00 Großhart. : Halsbrücke II 7 : 3
17.05. 18:00 Bobritzsch : Halsbrücke II 3 : 3
27.05. 09:00 SV Langenau III : Halsbrücke II  
02.06. 09:00 Halsbrücke II : SpG Hetzdorf  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

E-Jugend


28.04. 09:00 Halsbrücke : Hetzdorf 4 : 1
05.05. 11:30 Hetzdorf II : Halsbrücke 4 : 5
26.05. 09:00 Halsbrücke : Hainichen  
02.06. 09:00 SV Langenau II : Halsbrücke  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F-Jugend


20.04. 17:30 Halsbrücke : Motor BED V 1 : 0
28.04. 10:30 Halsbrücke : TSV Falkenau 1 : 0
25.05. 17:30 Halsbrücke : BSC Freiberg II  
02.06. 09:00 Niederwiesa : Halsbrücke  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

F2-Jugend


02.05. 17:15 Dittersbach : Halsbrücke 2 II 0 : 1
15.05. 17:30 Halsbrücke 2 II : Erdm./Aug. 1 : 0
26.05. 09:00 Frankenberg : Halsbrücke 2 II  
01.06. 17:30 Halsbrücke 2 II : TSV Flöha  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

F3-Jugend


21.04. 09:00 Halsbrücke III : TSV Großwal. II 0 : 1
04.05. 17:30 Halsbrücke III : SV Clausnitz 1 : 0
22.05. 17:30 Lichtenberg : Halsbrücke III  
01.06. 17:30 Zuger SV : Halsbrücke III  
Spielplan | Tabelle | Kalender

Torjäger

J. Krätzig 1
R. Schumann 1
C. Thamm 1

G-Jugend